Polynormande PRO

Le 30 juillet 2017
NC
AVRANCHES - ST MARTIN DE LANDELLES 50

Description

La liste des engagés :
AG2R La Mondiale            
Samuel DUMOULIN            
Alexis GOUGEARD            
Benoît COSNEFROY            
Julien BERARD            
Quentin JAUREGUI            
Aurélien DOLEATTO            
Kevin GENIETS            
Clément RUSSO            
            
FDJ            
Ignatas KONOVALOVAS            
Johan LE BON            
David GAUDU            
Mickaël DELAGE            
Arnaud COURTEILLE            
Benoït VAUGRENARD            
Léo VINCENT            
Bruno ARMIRAIL    

HP BTP-AUBER 93            
Jérémy BESCOND            
Flavien DASSONVILLE            
Pierre GOUAULT            
Alo JAKIN            
Kévin LE CUNFF            
Anthony MALDONADO            
David MENUT            
Damien TOUZE            
                        
DIRECT ENERGIE            
Fabien GRELLIER            
Tony HUREL            
Fabrice JEANDESBOZ            
Romain CARDIS            
Jérémy CORNU             
Bryan NAULEAU             
Paul OURSELIN            
Alexandre PICHOT            

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS         
Clément VENTURINI            
Anthony TURGIS            
Christophe LAPORTE            
Hugo HOFFSTETER            
Geoffrey SOUPE            
Jimmy TURGIS            
Kenneth VANBILSEN            
Mickaël VAN STAYEN            
            
FORTUNEO-OSCARO
Brice FEILLU            
Kévin LEDANOIS            
Anthony DELAPLACE            
Arnaud GERARD            
Laurent PICHON            
Armindo FONSECA            
Maxime DANIEL            

DELKO MARSEILLE-PROVENCE KTM            
Yannick MARTINEZ            
Romain COMBAUD            
Julien EL FARES            
Quentin PACHER            
Evaldas SISKEVICIUS            
Benjamin GIRAUD            
Thierry HUPOND            
Martin LAAS            
            
ROUBAIX-LILLE METROPOLE            
Jérémy LEVEAU            
Julien ANTOMARCHI            
Jérémy CABOT            
Joeri CALLEEUW            
Dylan KOWALSKI            
Jérémy LECROQ            
Félix POUILLY            
Lander SEYNAVE            
            
ARMEE DE TERRE            
Morgan KNEISKY            
Fabien CANAL            
Thibault FERASSE            
Yann GUYOT            
Romain LE ROUX            
Julien LOUBET            
Jimmy RAIBAUD            
Thomas ROSTOLLAN            
      
ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS            
Cameron BAYLY            
Scott BOWDEN            
Jeremy CAMERON            
Nathan ELLIOTT            
Scott SUNDERLAND            
Neil VAN DER PLOEG            
Sam CROME            
Jason LEA            
            
WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT            
Guillaume MARTIN            
Marco MINNAARD            
Guillaume LEVARLET             
– reste de la liste non-communiqué            
            
TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH            
Mike DIENER            
Claudio CATANIA            
Josh TEASDALE            
Krisztian LOVASSY            
Jan PETELIN            
Wayne STIJNS            
Tom VERMEER            
Jelle DONDERS            
            
WB-VERANCLASSIC-AQUA PROTECT            
X            
            
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY             
X